Botswana flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Maun

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Maun. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Maun with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,6884,777
BustAfghanistan 7,2034,476
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,4224,612
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,0404,996
FarahAfghanistan 7,1344,433
GardizAfghanistan 7,6874,777
GhazniAfghanistan 7,6264,739
HeratAfghanistan 7,2924,531
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,8054,850
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,8324,867
KabulAfghanistan 7,7584,821
KandaharAfghanistan 7,2964,534
KhostAfghanistan 7,7154,794
KunduzAfghanistan 7,9044,911
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,5884,715
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,7994,846
North SalangAfghanistan 7,8044,850
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,4124,606
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,7064,788
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,3874,590
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,9984,349
ShkoderAlbania 6,9154,297
TiranaAlbania 6,8284,243
VloreAlbania 6,7344,185
AdrarAlgeria 5,8973,664
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,6494,131
AlgiersAlgeria 6,6514,133
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,5274,056
BatnaAlgeria 6,4544,010
BecharAlgeria 6,3453,943
BejaiaAlgeria 6,5934,097
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,2093,858
BiskraAlgeria 6,3723,960
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,6413,505
ChlefAlgeria 6,6674,143
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,5014,040
DjanetAlgeria 5,1473,198
DjelfaAlgeria 6,4424,003
El GoleaAlgeria 6,0353,750
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,2033,855
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,1873,845
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,0313,748
In AmenasAlgeria 5,5433,444
In SalahAlgeria 5,7133,550
MilianaAlgeria 6,6434,128
OranAlgeria 6,6824,152
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,5083,423
SkikdaAlgeria 6,5574,074
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,1423,195
TebessaAlgeria 6,3683,957
TimimounAlgeria 6,0103,735
TindoufAlgeria 6,2933,910
TouggourtAlgeria 6,1803,840
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,8989,879
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,3575,193
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3024,538
HuamboAngola 1,143710
LuandaAngola 1,6521,027
LuenaAngola 986612
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 1,307812
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,6944,781
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,5394,685
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,5534,694
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,8974,286
ByrdAntarctica 8,6835,396
DavisAntarctica 6,5444,067
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,6604,760
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,8835,520
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,0414,997
AzulArgentina 8,1135,041
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,2645,135
BarilocheArgentina 8,9305,549
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,0465,000
CeresArgentina 8,4895,275
ChamicalArgentina 8,8745,514
ChepesArgentina 8,8715,512
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,5005,282
ConcordiaArgentina 8,0855,024
CórdobaArgentina 8,6555,378
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,6495,375
CorrientesArgentina 8,2595,133
EsquelArgentina 8,8685,510
EzeizaArgentina 8,0454,999
FormosaArgentina 8,2445,123
General PicoArgentina 8,4825,271
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,0975,032
JuninArgentina 8,2645,135
La PlataArgentina 7,9854,962
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,0905,649
La RiojaArgentina 8,9565,565
LaboulayeArgentina 8,4945,278
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,7045,409
Las LomitasArgentina 8,5165,292
Malarg EArgentina 8,9945,589
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,7325,426
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,8924,904
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,4265,236
MendozaArgentina 9,0205,605
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,0165,603
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0785,020
NeuquenArgentina 8,7575,442
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,2385,119
OranArgentina 8,9295,548
ParanaArgentina 8,3005,157
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0465,000
PehuajoArgentina 8,3165,168
PergaminoArgentina 8,2515,127
PigeArgentina 8,3125,165
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6135,352
PosadasArgentina 7,9944,967
PresidenciaArgentina 8,4445,247
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,1165,665
Punta IndioArgentina 7,9214,922
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4145,229
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2995,157
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6015,345
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,4615,258
RivadaviaArgentina 8,7575,442
RosarioArgentina 8,2965,155
SaltaArgentina 8,9845,583
San AntonioArgentina 8,4535,253
San LuisArgentina 8,7855,459
San RafaelArgentina 8,9235,545
Santa RosaArgentina 8,5025,283
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,7755,453
SarmientoArgentina 8,6285,362
TrelewArgentina 8,4005,220
TucumanArgentina 8,8905,524
UshuaiaArgentina 8,3135,166
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7185,418
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,6495,375
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,6855,397
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,0424,376
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,2852,663
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,8456,739
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1375,678
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,0506,867
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9396,798
AmberleyAustralia 12,4147,714
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,7267,287
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,4637,745
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2106,345
CairnsAustralia 12,5037,770
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,6237,223
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1125,663
CedunaAustralia 10,6086,592
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9787,443
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,8147,342
Cobar MoAustralia 11,6257,224
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,4277,722
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,2577,617
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4086,468
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3717,066
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3047,024
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8444,875
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,7867,324
East SaleAustralia 11,2877,014
Esperance (po)Australia 9,5275,920
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5285,921
EssendonAustralia 11,1556,932
ForrestAustralia 10,1976,336
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,5177,157
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0735,638
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,4806,513
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7286,666
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,9926,831
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,9776,821
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,1377,542
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6125,973
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,0606,873
LavertonAustralia 11,1366,920
LearmonthAustralia 9,2475,746
LongreachAustralia 11,9917,452
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,9927,452
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,5887,822
Low HeadAustralia 11,0666,876
Mackay MoAustralia 12,5587,804
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,7176,660
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8326,110
MeekatharraAustralia 9,5095,909
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,1546,931
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,1556,932
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,1646,937
Mount GambierAustralia 10,8536,744
Mount IsaAustralia 11,7217,284
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,3678,307
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0317,476
Nowra RanAustralia 11,7437,298
NuriootpaAustralia 10,9106,780
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3675,821
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,9936,831
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0805,642
Port HedlandAustralia 9,7606,065
RichmondAustralia 11,8557,367
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,5217,780
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,8597,369
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,8677,374
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2847,012
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,2847,012
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,5077,772
TibooburraAustralia 11,4457,112
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,4577,741
WaggaAustralia 11,5087,151
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8364,869
WilliamtownAustralia 11,9887,449
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,9208,028
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6696,008
WoomeraAustralia 10,9186,785
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8956,770
GrazAustria 7,4904,654
InnsbruckAustria 7,5754,707
KlagenfurtAustria 7,4654,639
LinzAustria 7,6414,748
SalzburgAustria 7,6094,728
ViennaAustria 7,6204,735
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5594,697
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,0944,408
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,0204,362
GancaAzerbaijan 7,1514,444
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,1964,472
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,1574,447
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,1845,707
LerwickUk 9,1835,706
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,2344,495
QubaAzerbaijan 7,2964,534
SakiAzerbaijan 7,2334,495
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,1354,434
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,2274,491
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,3154,545
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,0944,408
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,0404,375
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,1724,457
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,2614,512
Horta, FaialAzores 8,4685,262
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,2165,106
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,7005,407
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,9857,448
MuharraqBahrain 5,9233,681
ChittagongBangladesh 8,7915,463
DhakaBangladesh 8,7355,428
CharnocksBarbados 9,7796,077
BrestBelarus 8,0174,982
GomelBelarus 8,0825,022
GrodnoBelarus 8,1835,085
MinskBelarus 8,2295,113
MogilevBelarus 8,2475,125
VitebskBelarus 8,3915,214
BrusselsBelgium 8,0895,027
D’UccleBelgium 8,0895,027
OstendeBelgium 8,1685,076
Belize CityBelize 12,8727,999
BeninBenin 3,7242,314
BohiconBenin 3,8172,372
CotonouBenin 3,7242,314
KandiBenin 4,1232,562
NatitingouBenin 4,1432,575
ParakouBenin 3,9782,472
SaveBenin 3,8682,404
BermudaBermuda 11,0106,841
La PazBolivia 9,5485,934
Santa CruzBolivia 9,0005,593
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,1184,423
FrancistownBotswana 447278
AimoresBrazil 6,7044,166
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,6404,126
AltamiraBrazil 8,3845,210
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,7855,459
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,9524,320
ApodiBrazil 6,7894,219
AracajuBrazil 6,5274,056
AracuaiBrazil 6,8734,271
AragarcasBrazil 7,9484,939
AraxaBrazil 7,3014,537
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,6144,110
BageBrazil 7,7214,798
BambuiBrazil 7,1934,470
BarbacenaBrazil 6,9374,311
BarbalhaBrazil 6,8844,278
BarcelosBrazil 9,5875,958
BarraBrazil 7,1604,449
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,5744,706
BarreirasBrazil 7,3174,547
BelémBrazil 8,0615,009
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,9864,341
BelterraBrazil 8,6925,401
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,3254,552
Bom JesusBrazil 7,4324,619
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1174,423
BrasiliaBrazil 7,5094,666
BrevesBrazil 8,2625,134
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,6754,148
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,7244,178
CabroboBrazil 6,8464,254
CaceresBrazil 8,5015,283
CaetiteBrazil 7,0104,356
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,5324,059
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,0535,004
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7294,803
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,0864,403
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0094,355
CanavieirasBrazil 6,5834,091
CaparaoBrazil 6,7614,201
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5934,718
CaratingaBrazil 6,8074,230
CaravelasBrazil 6,5604,076
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1424,438
CarolinaBrazil 7,7374,808
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,4774,647
CataguasesBrazil 6,8254,241
CatalaoBrazil 7,4424,624
CatanduvaBrazil 7,4654,639
CaxiasBrazil 7,3974,597
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,4954,657
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,5414,065
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,8774,274
ChapecoBrazil 7,6774,771
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,5095,288
CipoBrazil 6,6754,148
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,8954,906
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,9574,323
CordeiroBrazil 6,7784,212
CorrentinaBrazil 7,2514,506
CorumbaBrazil 8,3855,211
CoximBrazil 8,1275,050
CrateusBrazil 7,1064,416
CuiabaBrazil 8,3585,194
CuritibaBrazil 7,3904,593
DiamantinaBrazil 6,9944,346
DiamantinoBrazil 8,4305,238
DouradosBrazil 8,0224,985
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,8944,284
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,5904,717
EspinosaBrazil 7,0044,352
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,3013,915
FloraniaBrazil 6,6694,144
FlorestaBrazil 6,7634,203
FlorianoBrazil 7,2924,532
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,2754,521
FormosaBrazil 7,4554,633
FortalezaBrazil 6,9454,315
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,9084,914
FrancaBrazil 7,3264,552
GaranhunsBrazil 6,5394,063
GoianiaBrazil 7,6194,734
GoiasBrazil 7,7324,805
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,8084,231
GrajauBrazil 7,6864,776
GuairaBrazil 7,9144,918
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,9664,329
GuaratingaBrazil 6,6174,112
IbiriteBrazil 6,9954,347
IguatuBrazil 6,9194,300
IlheusBrazil 6,6204,113
ImperatrizBrazil 7,8064,851
IndaialBrazil 7,3534,569
IpameriBrazil 7,4774,646
IraiBrazil 7,7354,807
IreceBrazil 7,0174,361
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8284,243
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,0375,616
ItaitubaBrazil 8,7395,430
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,9284,305
ItaperunaBrazil 6,7474,193
ItapevaBrazil 7,3874,590
ItirucuBrazil 6,7534,197
ItuacuBrazil 6,8804,276
IvinhemaBrazil 7,9314,929
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5144,669
JacobinaBrazil 6,8754,272
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8194,237
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,4303,996
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,2734,519
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,8834,277
LavrasBrazil 7,0624,389
LencoisBrazil 6,9274,305
LinharesBrazil 6,6034,103
LondrinaBrazil 7,6294,741
MacapaBrazil 8,3885,212
MacauBrazil 6,6884,156
MaceioBrazil 6,4273,994
MachadoBrazil 7,1444,440
ManausBrazil 9,2035,719
MarabaBrazil 7,9854,962
MaringaBrazil 7,7044,788
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,6265,360
Monte AzulBrazil 6,9944,346
Monte SantoBrazil 6,7774,212
MonteiroBrazil 6,6314,121
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,0634,389
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8714,270
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,9524,320
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,7894,219
ObidosBrazil 8,7795,455
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,5394,063
ParacatuBrazil 7,3584,572
ParanaBrazil 7,5994,722
ParanaguaBrazil 7,3144,545
ParanaibaBrazil 7,7284,803
ParintinsBrazil 8,8785,517
ParnaibaBrazil 7,3024,538
Passo FundoBrazil 7,6304,741
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,2844,526
PaulistanaBrazil 7,0474,379
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,6994,163
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,8164,236
PeixeBrazil 7,6884,777
PetrolinaBrazil 6,9364,310
PicosBrazil 7,1214,425
PiraiBrazil 6,9194,300
PirenopolisBrazil 7,6144,731
PompeuBrazil 7,1134,420
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,1015,034
Porto De MozBrazil 8,4435,246
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,5484,690
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,4005,841
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,4794,647
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,7374,808
PosseBrazil 7,3984,597
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,9624,326
RecifeBrazil 6,4013,978
RemansoBrazil 7,0974,410
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,7566,062
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,8394,250
Rio NegroBrazil 7,4274,615
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,7534,818
SalvadorBrazil 6,6144,110
Santa MariaBrazil 7,7204,798
SantaremBrazil 8,6745,390
SantosBrazil 7,1324,432
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,3344,557
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,2345,117
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,7924,221
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,3914,593
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,8764,895
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,0434,377
Sao LuisBrazil 7,5854,714
Sao MateusBrazil 6,5984,100
São PauloBrazil 7,1724,457
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,3144,545
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,8776,138
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,8694,268
SerrinhaBrazil 6,7044,166
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,0304,368
SobralBrazil 7,1294,430
SoureBrazil 8,0995,033
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,3034,538
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,6064,727
SurubimBrazil 6,4924,034
TaguatingaBrazil 7,4584,635
TarauacaBrazil 10,1316,295
TauaBrazil 7,0494,380
TefeBrazil 9,6836,017
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,7914,220
TeresinaBrazil 7,3334,557
TiriosBrazil 8,9835,582
TorresBrazil 7,3524,568
TracuateuaBrazil 7,9164,919
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,7504,816
TriunfoBrazil 6,7444,191
TucuruiBrazil 8,1055,036
TuriacuBrazil 7,7324,805
UaupesBrazil 10,0656,254
UbatubaBrazil 7,0184,361
UberabaBrazil 7,3964,596
VassourasBrazil 6,9014,288
VicosaBrazil 6,8564,260
VitoriaBrazil 6,6094,107
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,8044,228
Ze DocaBrazil 7,6684,765
BurgasBulgaria 6,9604,325
LomBulgaria 7,0944,408
PlevenBulgaria 7,0494,380
PlovdivBulgaria 6,9104,294
SadovoBulgaria 6,9094,293
SandanskiBulgaria 6,8424,252
SofiaBulgaria 6,9654,328
VarnaBulgaria 7,0414,375
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,5132,805
BurundiBurundi 1,9611,218
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,5695,947
SiemreapCambodia 9,5425,930
BatouriCameroon 2,8931,798
DoualaCameroon 3,0571,900
GarouaCameroon 3,4402,138
MamfeCameroon 3,2492,019
MarouaCameroon 3,5302,193
NgaoundereCameroon 3,2252,004
NkoundjaCameroon 3,1691,969
YaoundeCameroon 2,9501,833
YokoCameroon 3,0861,917
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,5829,683
Agassiz, BcCanada 15,5339,652
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,4448,976
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,8056,715
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,1487,549
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,2778,251
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,4868,380
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,9727,439
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 15,5099,638
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,4078,331
Banff, AbCanada 15,0439,348
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,5497,798
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,0356,857
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,9199,271
Bissett, MbCanada 13,7438,540
Blue River, BcCanada 15,2099,451
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,3987,704
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 15,6819,744
Brandon, MbCanada 14,0628,738
Broadview, SkCanada 14,2318,843
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,9377,418
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 15,7629,794
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,0986,275
Burns Lake, BcCanada 15,3999,569
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,7078,518
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,9539,292
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,5538,422
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,6909,750
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,8167,342
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,0787,505
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,1017,520
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,0468,728
Cape Scott, BcCanada 15,7979,816
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,8299,836
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,1816,948
Castlegar, BcCanada 15,2749,492
Chapais, QcCanada 12,2737,627
Charlo, NbCanada 11,6257,224
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,3407,047
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,3427,048
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,6729,739
Chatham, NbCanada 11,5347,168
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,1828,191
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,6017,830
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,6227,222
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,4718,371
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,9998,699
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,1687,562
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,5649,050
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,7357,914
Comox, BcCanada 15,6859,747
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,9568,672
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,8107,960
Coronation, AbCanada 14,7469,164
Cranbrook, BcCanada 15,1409,408
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,0876,890
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,0398,724
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 15,0229,335
Dease Lake, BcCanada 15,2339,466
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,0366,858
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,2567,616
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,0877,511
Dryden, OnCanada 13,5558,423
Earlton, OnCanada 12,5967,827
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,8129,204
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,7879,189
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,7959,194
Edson, AbCanada 14,9639,298
Egg Island, BcCanada 15,7309,775
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,7578,549
Estevan, SkCanada 14,2928,881
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 15,6769,741
Eureka, NtCanada 12,5657,808
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,0468,728
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,3828,937
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,5039,012
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,9099,265
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,9019,260
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,6329,092
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,3528,918
Fort St John, BcCanada 15,0159,330
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,6469,101
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,5957,205
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,5827,197
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,0887,512
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,8346,732
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,5668,430
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,6769,741
Golden, BcCanada 15,1239,397
Goose, NfCanada 11,3807,072
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,8087,959
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,9949,317
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,4357,106
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,2857,013
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 15,2419,471
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,3237,036
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,3267,038
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,5747,814
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,3787,070
Harrow, OnCanada 12,8047,956
Hay River, NtCanada 14,4748,995
Hope, BcCanada 15,5099,637
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,8898,631
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,5557,802
Inuvik, NtCanada 14,4098,954
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,0887,512
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,9478,045
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,7109,141
Kamloops, BcCanada 15,3649,547
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,8157,963
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,8177,965
Kelowna, BcCanada 15,3459,536
Kenora, OnCanada 13,6718,495
Kingston, OnCanada 12,3237,658
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 14,3898,942
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,9678,679
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,9897,450
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,1487,549
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,2378,847
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,9848,068
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,8598,612
Langara, BcCanada 15,7159,766
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,1918,197
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,9429,285
London, OnCanada 12,6717,874
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,4177,716
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,9278,654
Lytton, BcCanada 15,4619,607
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,8487,984
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,3097,649
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,8139,205
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,9199,271
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 15,6959,753
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,7929,192
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,6469,722
Moncton, NbCanada 11,4527,116
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,7767,318
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,0977,517
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,1227,533
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,4358,970
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,6937,887
Morden, MbCanada 13,9468,666
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,5457,796
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,5587,182
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,6679,735
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,3717,066
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,0567,492
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,5289,028
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,5179,021
North Bay, OnCanada 12,5707,811
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,2687,623
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,2677,623
Peace River, AbCanada 14,8539,230
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,0078,083
Penticton, BcCanada 15,3889,562
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,4047,708
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,4637,745
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,3588,301
Port Alberni, BcCanada 15,7149,765
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,0986,896
Port Hardy, BcCanada 15,7509,787
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,9448,665
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,3378,909
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 15,2769,492
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,6069,698
Princeton, BcCanada 14,1978,822
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,9638,056
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,9687,437
Quesnel, BcCanada 15,3269,524
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,8909,253
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,6118,458
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,3688,928
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,3728,931
Resolute, NtCanada 12,9638,055
Revelstoke, BcCanada 15,2159,455
Roberval, QcCanada 12,0677,499
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,0296,853
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,8179,208
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,5197,158
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15,7529,789
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,6627,868
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,5577,182
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,4448,976
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,9608,053
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,8247,348
Scott, SkCanada 14,5709,054
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,6787,257
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,3177,033
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,9647,434
Shingle Point, YtCanada 14,4118,955
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,5558,423
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,4918,384
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,7709,178
Smithers, BcCanada 15,4209,582
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,0906,892
Summerside, PeCanada 11,3987,083
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,5809,060
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,5889,065
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,1126,905
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,1168,150
Terrace, BcCanada 15,5119,639
Teslin, YtCanada 15,1669,424
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,0258,715
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,3528,919
Thompson, MbCanada 13,7718,557
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,3198,277
Timmins, OnCanada 12,7347,913
Tofino, BcCanada 15,7789,805
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,5377,791
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,5567,803
Trenton, OnCanada 12,3957,703
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,3088,269
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,1946,956
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,2088,829
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,4657,746
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,6219,707
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,7159,144
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,6489,102
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,6709,738
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 15,7089,761
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,7867,324
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,6147,838
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,0439,348
Whitehorse, YtCanada 15,1809,433
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,6857,883
Windsor, OnCanada 12,8117,961
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,8718,620
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,2968,884
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,4927,141
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,3108,893
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,1978,822
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,7674,205
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,8674,267
SalCape Verde 6,5044,042
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,7641,717
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,3662,092
AbecheChad 3,7732,344
FayaChad 4,2492,640
MoundouChad 3,2752,035
N’DjamenaChad 3,6872,291
AntofagastaChile 9,5105,910
AricaChile 9,6946,024
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,8085,473
ChicoChile 8,7855,459
ChillanChile 9,1655,695
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,2435,744
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,3495,810
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,9235,545
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1545,689
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,5955,962
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,7127,900
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,2965,155
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,3385,803
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1005,655
ParronChile 9,1315,674
Puerto AysenChile 8,9005,530
Puerto MonttChile 9,0735,638
Punta ArenasChile 8,5235,296
QuinteroChile 9,2405,742
SantiagoChile 9,1625,693
SewellChile 9,1135,663
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1345,676
ValdiviaChile 9,1445,682
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0575,628
VallenarChile 9,2835,769
ValparaisoChile 9,2155,726
AltaiChina 9,8966,149
BeijingChina 11,6537,241
ChangchunChina 12,4687,748
ChangduChina 9,7006,028
ChangshaChina 10,9886,828
ChengduChina 10,2776,386
ChongqingChina 10,4576,498
DuianChina 10,0226,228
ErlianChina 11,4157,093
GanzhouChina 11,1126,905
GuangzhouChina 10,8756,758
HaikouChina 10,4426,489
HailarChina 12,1237,534
HamiChina 9,9926,209
HetanChina 8,6795,393
JiuquanChina 10,2146,347
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,5745,328
KashiChina 8,5705,325
KunmingChina 9,9186,163
LanzhouChina 10,4916,519
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,1105,661
NanchangChina 11,2887,014
NanjingChina 11,6567,243
NanningChina 10,3456,428
PingbianChina 11,1366,920
QingdaoChina 11,9007,395
QiqiharChina 12,4057,708
RuoqiangChina 9,3945,837
ShanghaiChina 11,8797,382
ShantouChina 11,1926,955
ShenyangChina 12,2897,636
TaiyuanChina 11,2767,007
TaoyuanChina 11,6857,261
TengchongChina 9,5345,925
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,6335,986
Xi’AnChina 10,8506,743
XichangChina 10,0036,216
YanjiChina 12,7927,949
YichangChina 10,9326,793
YinchuanChina 10,7756,696
YiningChina 9,2275,734
ZhengzhouChina 11,2767,007
ZhijiangChina 10,6666,628
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,1936,955
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,1786,946
AraucaColombia 10,7076,653
BarranquillaColombia 11,2657,000
Benito SalasColombia 11,0316,855
BogotáColombia 10,9756,820
Camilo DazaColombia 10,9246,788
El CaranoColombia 11,2717,004
Las GaviotasColombia 10,6326,607
MatecanaColombia 11,1456,926
PeralesColombia 11,0706,879
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,3376,423
Rafael NunezColombia 11,3267,038
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,0427,483
Simon BolivarColombia 11,2176,971
VanguardiaColombia 10,9006,773
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,2006,338
YariguiesColombia 11,0246,851
MoroniComoros 2,3081,435
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,2127,589
LimonCosta Rica 12,0907,513
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,2797,630
San JoseCosta Rica 12,2007,581
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,2984,535
DubrovnikCroatia 6,9864,341
SibenikCroatia 7,1264,428
SplitCroatia 7,0964,410
ZagrebCroatia 7,3554,570
CamagueyCuba 11,9267,411
CasablancaCuba 12,4177,716
HavanaCuba 12,4177,716
WillemstadCuraçao 10,7136,657
FamagustaCyprus 6,2273,869
LarnacaCyprus 6,1943,849
LimassolCyprus 6,1633,830
NicosiaCyprus 6,2183,864
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7164,795
ChebCzech Republic 7,8654,887
MosnovCzech Republic 7,7664,826
PragueCzech Republic 7,8454,875
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6181,627
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2161,377
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,9381,204
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,022635
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,429888
CopenhagenDenmark 8,4765,267
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4095,226
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,5065,285
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,5775,330
MarstalDenmark 8,4115,227
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,3925,215
OdenseDenmark 8,4705,263
RandersDenmark 8,5915,339
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4095,226
StudsgårdDenmark 8,5685,324
TønderDenmark 8,4445,247
TylstrupDenmark 8,6725,389
TystofteDenmark 8,4445,247
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6685,387
VestervigDenmark 8,6515,376
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,1182,559
Melville HallDominica 10,0596,251
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,1646,938
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,0116,842
AzuaDominican Republic 11,1226,911
BaniDominican Republic 11,0676,877
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,1426,923
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,0136,844
CabreraDominican Republic 11,0696,878
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,1256,913
CotuiDominican Republic 11,0726,880
DajabonDominican Republic 11,2496,990
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,1906,953
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,2016,961
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,9526,806
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,1076,902
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,9756,820
HigueyDominican Republic 10,9156,783
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,2186,971
ImbertDominican Republic 11,1466,926
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,1276,914
JimaniDominican Republic 11,2216,973
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,9386,797
La VegaDominican Republic 11,1156,907
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,0066,839
LuperonDominican Republic 11,1836,949
MichesDominican Republic 10,9636,813
MocaDominican Republic 11,1246,912
MoncionDominican Republic 11,1886,952
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,2536,993
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,0326,855
NaguaDominican Republic 11,0546,869
NeybaDominican Republic 11,1816,948
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,1996,959
PimentelDominican Republic 11,0746,882
PoloDominican Republic 11,1556,932
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,1396,922
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,2196,972
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,0876,890
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,0996,897
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,9686,815
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,9996,835
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,1116,905
SamanaDominican Republic 10,9986,834
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,0376,858
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,1596,934
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,0936,893
San JuanDominican Republic 11,1726,942
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,9066,777
SanchezDominican Republic 11,0266,851
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,1446,925
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,2106,966
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,0276,853
TamayoDominican Republic 11,1586,934
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,0646,875
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,0546,869
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,2266,976
YamasaDominican Republic 11,0536,868
YasicaDominican Republic 11,1386,921
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,7177,903
CanarEcuador 11,1976,958
GuayaquilEcuador 11,3117,029
IzobambaEcuador 11,2436,986
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,3447,049
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1656,938
MilagroEcuador 11,2837,012
OtavaloEcuador 11,2376,983
PichilingueEcuador 11,3097,028
PortoviejoEcuador 11,4167,094
PuyoEcuador 11,1356,920
QuitoEcuador 11,2446,987
RumipambaEcuador 11,2226,973
San GabrielEcuador 11,2046,962
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,7323,562
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,6273,497
AswanEgypt 4,9923,102
AsyutEgypt 5,2923,289
BahariyaEgypt 5,4053,359
Beni SuefEgypt 5,5173,428
CairoEgypt 5,6363,502
DabaaEgypt 5,6983,541
DakhlaEgypt 5,0933,165
El ArishEgypt 5,7853,595
El TorEgypt 5,4703,399
FarafraEgypt 5,2543,265
HelwanEgypt 5,6073,485
HurguadaEgypt 5,3573,329
IsmailiaEgypt 5,7023,544
KhargaEgypt 5,1123,177
KosseirEgypt 5,2603,269
LuxorEgypt 5,1753,216
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,7203,554
MinyaEgypt 5,4023,357
Port-SaidEgypt 5,7773,590
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,6453,508
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,4623,394
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,6013,481
SalloumEgypt 5,7313,561
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,4733,401
SohagEgypt 5,2523,263
St. KatrineEgypt 5,5313,437
TahrirEgypt 5,6843,532
TantaEgypt 5,7043,544
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,9168,026
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,8457,982
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,9068,020
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,8557,988
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,0861,918
AsmaraEritrea 4,2722,655
AssabEritrea 4,2392,634
MassawaEritrea 4,3292,690
TallinEstonia 8,8285,486
TartuEstonia 8,7055,410
VilsandiEstonia 8,7155,416
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,6352,259
GonderEthiopia 3,9282,441
NegeleEthiopia 3,3232,065
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,6854,776
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,5025,905
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,5325,924
Laucala BayFiji 14,9769,306
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,9529,291
NandiFiji 14,9529,291
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,8949,255
HelsinkiFinland 8,9135,539
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,9305,549
JoensuuFinland 9,2075,721
JokioinenFinland 8,9855,583
JyvskylFinland 9,1635,694
KajaaniFinland 9,3775,827
KuopioFinland 9,2245,732
KuusamoFinland 9,5705,947
LappeenrantaFinland 9,0215,606
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,9125,538
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,1005,655
OuluFinland 9,4445,869
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,7176,038
TampereFinland 9,0575,628
TurkuFinland 8,9525,563
VaasaFinland 9,2345,738
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,0464,378
BiarritzFrance 7,5014,661
BordeauxFrance 7,6114,729
BrestFrance 8,0965,031
CaenFrance 8,0454,999
ChateaurouxFrance 7,7444,812
DijonFrance 7,7004,785
GourdonFrance 7,5374,684
GrenobleFrance 7,4634,637
Le MansFrance 7,8994,909
LilleFrance 8,0945,030
LyonFrance 7,5414,686
MarseilleFrance 7,2934,532
MontpellierFrance 7,3424,562
NancyFrance 7,8254,862
NantesFrance 7,8754,893
NiceFrance 7,2664,515
ParisFrance 7,9314,928
PerpignanFrance 7,2854,527
StrasbourgFrance 7,7804,835
ToulonFrance 7,2404,499
ToulouseFrance 7,4224,612
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,7175,417
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,8405,494
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,7165,416
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,6215,357
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,9155,540
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,18610,058
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,9309,899
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,9329,900
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,4549,603
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,6789,121
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,9839,932
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,1369,406
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,5473,447
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,2603,268
BitamGabon 2,7781,726
CocobeachGabon 2,7771,726
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,3041,432
LambarnGabon 2,5781,602
LastourvilleGabon 2,4271,508
LibrevilleGabon 2,7371,701
MakokouGabon 2,5581,590
MayumbaGabon 2,3041,432
MitzicGabon 2,6481,645
MkamboGabon 2,5541,587
MoandaGabon 2,3311,449
MouilaGabon 2,4241,506
Port-GentilGabon 2,6731,661
TchibanGabon 2,3331,449
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,3687,685
BanjulGambia 5,7413,568
SukhumiGeorgia 7,2514,506
TbilisiGeorgia 7,2064,478
BerlinGermany 8,1165,043
BrockenGermany 8,0795,020
CologneGermany 8,0525,004
DresdenGermany 7,9644,949
ErfurtGermany 7,9854,962
EssenGermany 8,0995,033
FichtelbergGermany 7,8974,907
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,9294,927
GeisenheimGermany 7,9284,926
GorlitzGermany 7,9544,943
HamburgGermany 8,2875,149
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,2875,150
HannoverGermany 8,1655,074
HelgolandGermany 8,3805,207
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,6394,747
KarlsruheGermany 7,8144,856
KasselGermany 8,0434,998
KonstanzGermany 7,6574,758
LeipzigGermany 8,0104,978
LindenbergGermany 8,0785,020
MagdeburgGermany 8,0995,033
MunichGermany 7,6854,776
MünsterGermany 8,1475,062
NeustrelitzGermany 8,2155,105
NurembergGermany 7,8224,860
NurnbergGermany 7,8234,861
PotsdamGermany 8,1095,039
RostockGermany 8,3185,169
SchleswigGermany 8,3905,214
StuttgartGermany 7,7744,831
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,9284,927
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5984,721
AccraGhana 3,8392,386
KumasiGhana 4,0382,509
TamaleGhana 4,2142,619
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9364,310
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,7694,207
AthensGreece 6,4484,007
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,4183,988
ChiosGreece 6,4954,036
CorfuGreece 6,6374,124
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,7624,202
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,1543,824
IoanninaGreece 6,6424,127
KalamataGreece 6,3453,943
KerkiraGreece 6,6374,124
Kythira IslandGreece 6,2573,888
LamiaGreece 6,5484,069
LarissaGreece 6,6304,120
LemnosGreece 6,6594,138
LimnosGreece 6,6634,141
MethoniGreece 6,3203,928
MilosGreece 6,3063,918
MitiliniGreece 6,5744,085
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,5784,088
NaxosGreece 6,3513,946
PatrasGreece 6,4784,025
RhodesGreece 6,2893,908
SamosGreece 6,4253,992
Skiros IslandGreece 6,5564,074
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,1683,833
ThessalonikiGreece 6,7284,181
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,3963,975
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,4253,993
AasiaatGreenland 11,5357,168
AmmassalikGreenland 10,7966,709
AputiteqGreenland 10,7496,680
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,1166,907
FrederikshbGreenland 11,1186,909
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,5017,147
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,4887,138
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,6566,622
JakobshavnGreenland 11,4897,140
JulianehbGreenland 10,8826,762
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,3867,075
Kap TobinGreenland 10,6506,618
NanortalikGreenland 10,8126,718
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,8756,758
NordGreenland 11,5067,150
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,3087,027
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,2227,595
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,7086,654
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,3847,074
UpernavikGreenland 11,7907,326
UummannaqGreenland 11,5837,198
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,1106,282
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,1096,282
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,0188,090
BokeGuinea 5,4153,365
ConakryGuinea 5,2183,242
FaranahGuinea 5,0123,115
KankanGuinea 4,9223,058
KindiaGuinea 5,1893,224
KissidougouGuinea 4,9123,052
LabeGuinea 5,2343,252
MacentaGuinea 4,7992,982
MamouGuinea 5,1463,198
NzerekoreGuinea 4,6412,884
SiguiriGuinea 4,9923,102
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,5463,446
GeorgetownGuyana 9,3935,837
TimehriGuyana 9,3915,836
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,2727,004
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 19,85312,337
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 19,80812,309
Kahului, MauiHawaii 19,91212,374
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 19,65112,212
Midway IslandHawaii 17,72011,011
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 19,91312,374
CatacamasHonduras 12,5527,800
CholutecaHonduras 12,6297,848
La CeibaHonduras 12,6737,875
La MesaHonduras 12,7757,938
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,3417,669
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,8437,981
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,6597,866
TelaHonduras 12,7367,914
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,9106,780
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,9106,780
BudapestHungary 7,5174,671
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5084,666
DebrecenHungary 7,5044,663
KeszthelyHungary 7,4464,627
MiskolcHungary 7,5754,707
PecsHungary 7,3564,571
SzegedHungary 7,3724,581
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,5094,666
AkureyriIceland 10,1456,304
DalatangiIceland 9,9846,204
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,9406,177
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,9796,201
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,1546,310
ReykhólarIceland 10,2486,368
ReykjavíkIceland 10,1306,295
StykkisholmurIceland 10,2356,360
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,0166,224
AgraIndia 7,8784,895
AhmedabadIndia 7,1694,455
AkolaIndia 7,3814,587
AllahabadIndia 8,0745,017
AmritsarIndia 7,9364,932
BangaloreIndia 6,9664,329
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,8684,268
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,1335,054
BikanerIndia 7,5644,700
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,2114,481
CherrapunjiIndia 8,9305,549
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,9305,549
DaltonganjIndia 8,1905,090
DarbhangaIndia 8,4705,263
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,3255,795
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,3345,801
DumkaIndia 8,4815,270
DwarkaIndia 6,8384,249
GoaIndia 6,7744,209
GuwahatiIndia 8,9615,569
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,3084,542
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,4064,602
JagdalpurIndia 7,7244,800
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,4835,271
KotaIndia 7,5694,704
KozhikodeIndia 6,7004,164
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,3085,163
LudhianaIndia 7,9624,948
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,7084,168
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,1555,068
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,9054,291
MusulipatnamIndia 7,4804,648
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,5804,710
New DelhiIndia 7,9054,912
PambanIndia 6,9184,299
PuneIndia 6,9704,331
SagarIndia 7,7254,800
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,1075,038
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,6574,137
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,6574,137
VeravalIndia 6,8374,248
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,7624,824
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,3997,084
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,3236,415
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,0875,647
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,6636,626
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,2576,995
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,1227,533
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,6125,352
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,4317,724
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,6095,350
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,5805,953
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,7127,900
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,1536,309
AbadanIran 6,1973,851
ArakIran 6,6274,118
BabolsarIran 7,0124,357
Bandar AbbasIran 6,3353,937
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,9454,316
Bandar LengehIran 6,1813,841
BirjandIran 6,9994,349
BushehrIran 6,1863,844
ChahbaharIran 6,4424,003
DezfulIran 6,3893,970
EsfahanIran 6,5684,081
IranshahrIran 6,6064,105
KermanIran 6,6394,126
KermanshahIran 6,5434,066
Khoram AbadIran 6,4994,039
MashhadIran 7,3224,550
OroomiehIran 6,7974,224
RamsarIran 6,9414,313
RashtIran 6,9384,311
SemnanIran 6,9404,313
ShahroudIran 7,0934,408
ShirazIran 6,3323,935
TabrizIran 6,8854,278
TeheranIran 6,8524,258
YazdIran 6,6404,126
ZahedanIran 6,8084,231
ZanjanIran 6,8294,243
BaghdadIraq 6,3173,925
BasraIraq 6,1953,850
BelmulletIreland 8,8465,497
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,6655,385
ClaremorrisIreland 8,7635,446
ClonesIreland 8,7515,438
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,7905,462
CorkIreland 8,5725,327
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,5685,324
DublinIreland 8,6465,373
KilkennyIreland 8,5995,344
Malin HeadIreland 8,8695,511
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,5375,305
ShannonIreland 8,6645,384
ValentiaIreland 8,6395,368
EilatIsrael 5,6453,508
HaifaIsrael 5,9993,728
JerusalemIsrael 5,9013,667
Tel AvivIsrael 5,9083,672
AlbengaItaly 7,2884,529
AlgheroItaly 6,9194,300
AmendolaItaly 6,8874,280
AnconaItaly 7,1444,439
ArezzoItaly 7,1534,445
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,8314,245
BergamoItaly 7,4314,617
BolognaItaly 7,2794,523
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4884,653
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,6704,145
BrindisiItaly 6,7674,205
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,7534,196
CameriItaly 7,4364,621
CampobassoItaly 6,9034,290
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,8124,233
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,7284,181
Cape FrascaItaly 6,8204,238
Cape MeleItaly 7,2784,522
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,7264,180
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,4484,007
CerviaItaly 7,2294,492
CiampinoItaly 6,9614,326
Cimone MountainItaly 7,2534,507
Cisa PassItaly 7,2974,535
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,9984,349
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,4854,651
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,3613,953
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,5914,096
DecimomannuItaly 6,7664,205
DobbiacoItaly 7,5034,662
FalconaraItaly 7,1464,441
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2024,475
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,8814,276
FonniItaly 6,8424,251
FrontoneItaly 7,1454,440
FrosinoneItaly 6,9324,307
GelaItaly 6,4183,988
GenoaItaly 7,3124,544
GhediItaly 7,3934,594
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,7884,218
GrazzaniseItaly 6,8564,260
GrossetoItaly 7,0904,406
GrottaglieItaly 6,7564,198
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,9574,323
GuidoniaItaly 6,9794,337
IstranaItaly 7,3914,593
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,2733,898
LatinaItaly 6,9274,304
LatronicoItaly 6,7244,178
LecceItaly 6,7194,175
M. CalamitaItaly 7,1004,412
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,7514,195
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,5224,053
MilanItaly 7,4154,608
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4454,627
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,0484,380
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,8344,247
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,9214,300
PadovaItaly 7,3654,577
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4604,636
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,5464,068
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,5574,075
PantelleriaItaly 6,4293,995
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3254,552
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,7914,220
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,1034,414
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,0054,353
PiacenzaItaly 7,3484,566
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,2034,476
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,2524,507
Ponza IslandItaly 6,8574,261
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,7874,218
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,9464,317
PrizziItaly 6,5014,040
RadicofaniItaly 7,0934,408
Resia PassItaly 7,5344,682
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2024,475
RivoltoItaly 7,4094,604
Rolle PassItaly 7,4634,637
RomeItaly 6,9784,336
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,9664,329
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,3864,590
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,2704,518
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,9034,290
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,6704,145
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,2554,508
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,9224,301
Scuro MountainItaly 6,6364,124
SigonellaItaly 6,4434,004
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,7524,196
TarvisioItaly 7,4594,635
TermoliItaly 6,9474,317
TorinoItaly 7,4024,600
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4224,612
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,5394,063
TrevicoItaly 6,8394,250
TrevisoItaly 7,3864,590
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,3664,577
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4074,603
UdineItaly 7,4164,608
Ustica IslandItaly 6,6134,109
VeniceItaly 7,3684,578
VeronaItaly 7,3794,585
VicenzaItaly 7,3864,590
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,9974,348
ViterboItaly 7,0384,374
VolterraItaly 7,1644,452